» Start » ALLE MERKEN » Optronics - FibreFab » Fiber Optic Kabel en Patchkabel » patchkabel Single Mode 9/125 » Duplex OS2 LSZH LC-LC

Hits: 16
Page 1 of 1
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 0.3m G652D Yellow d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,21
ProductNbr:SG12LL0033
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AT2L9EAA-0000-M0.3
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 0.5m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,29
ProductNbr:SG12LL005
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M0.5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 0.5m G652D Yellow d3mm Enhancedbruto prijs: € 12,29
artikelnummer:SG12LL0053
fabr. info:AFL Hyperscale P9AT2L9EAA-0000-M0.5
min. afname1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 1.0m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,50
ProductNbr:SG12LL010
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M1
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 1.0m G652D Yellow d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,53
ProductNbr:SG12LL0103
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AT2L9EAA-0000-M1
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 2.0m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 12,95
ProductNbr:SG12LL020
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M2
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 2.0m G652D Yellow d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 13,00
ProductNbr:SG12LL0203
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AT2L9EAA-0000-M2
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 3.0m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 13,40
ProductNbr:SG12LL030
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M3
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 3.0m G652D Yellow d3mm EnhancedGross Price: € 13,48
ProductNbr:SG12LL0303
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AT2L9EAA-0000-M3
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 5.0m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 14,28
ProductNbr:SG12LL050
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M5
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 10m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 16,47
ProductNbr:SG12LL100
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M10
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 15m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 18,70
ProductNbr:SG12LL150
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M15
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 20m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 20,90
ProductNbr:SG12LL200
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M20
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 25m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 23,10
ProductNbr:SG12LL250
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M25
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 30m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 25,32
ProductNbr:SG12LL300
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M30
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
? patchcord SingleMode Duplex LC-LC 50m G652D Yellow d2mm EnhancedGross Price: € 34,14
ProductNbr:SG12LL500
Manuf. Info:AFL Hyperscale P9AQ2L9EAA-0000-M50
Min. Purchase1 stuk(s)?
Hits per page